2022 National Election
Updated:Nov, 04, 2022 03:27 PM
KARIMUI-NOMANE (CHIMBU PROVINCIAL)
This table provides the number of first preference votes received for all candidates.
This table is sortable by selecting on column headers.
Notes:
- These results are not final.
Candidate | Party | Votes | % |
---|---|---|---|
NINKAMA MOIYA | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOYCE MAI | IND | 0 | 0 |
DAVID BAL | IND | 0 | 0 |
PEPSI NIUMAN DREKORE | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOSEPH KUNDA | IND | 0 | 0 |
GALLAH PETER KORA | ULP | 0 | 0 |
JOE KUNDA NAUR | PNC | 0 | 0 |
GUNUA NAMBA KAMONAI | PNGFP | 0 | 0 |
JACK NINKAMA | IND | 0 | 0 |
JAMES MINI TALA | IND | 0 | 0 |
JAMES DAWE KAI | IND | 0 | 0 |
ANDY DOUGL | IND | 0 | 0 |
RICHARD KIRIWELL WAMIL | IND | 0 | 0 |
NIXON K. NEBARE | IND | 0 | 0 |
YUALE GIKAU | IND | 0 | 0 |
PETER SIWI | IND | 0 | 0 |
ERIC SINEBARE | IND | 0 | 0 |
HUBERT MINDRA KUNAUL | IND | 0 | 0 |
SAM J.KAUPA | PP | 0 | 0 |
ANDREW SAKI PORR | APP | 0 | 0 |
MICHAEL BOGAI DUA | URP | 0 | 0 |
AARON WAULA | MA | 0 | 0 |
JOHN MOALE | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOHN GELUA | IND | 0 | 0 |
BOMAI STANLEY OUBA | IND | 0 | 0 |
PETER KUMO | IND | 0 | 0 |
SAM KAMANE ENDIKEN | IND | 0 | 0 |
MICHEAL AGLUA | PLP | 0 | 0 |
GERARD PHILIP | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOE DILU KAGL | IND | 0 | 0 |
EDWARD T. APA | PTP | 0 | 0 |
CLEMENT WAINE | IND | 0 | 0 |
GIGMAI GIGS TOWA ` | IND | 0 | 0 |
SEBASTINE SIGL | IND | 0 | 0 |
ROBERT SIPA GENA | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOHN KERANGA GUGL | SDP | 0 | 0 |
ALI APA DILU | IND | 0 | 0 |
DAVID KAMA UNAGE | PAP | 0 | 0 |
JOHN K. KONAM | PF | 0 | 0 |
ELVIS KUGAME GELE | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOHN TONAR | PNGNP | 0 | 0 |
LUVI KOBALE KALE | IND | 0 | 0 |
MATHEW MOGEREMA MAIMA | IND | 0 | 0 |
DAVID KORUGL | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOHN NILLES SIUNE | PNGP | 0 | 0 |
PETER MONDO | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOE DOROME GENE | IND | 0 | 0 |
TALPA ANDREW BOMAI | IND | 0 | 0 |
TAMGO NIME | IND | 0 | 0 |
MOGEREMA SIGO WEI | IND | 0 | 0 |
ANTHONY PARAK KROND | IND | 0 | 0 |
DADDY GRAI ONGUGLO | IND | 0 | 0 |
GIBSON SIUNE KURONDO | IND | 0 | 0 |
PHILIP PENDAGLE | IND | 0 | 0 |
TIMON WENA | IND | 0 | 0 |
BERNARD GORE | ILP | 0 | 0 |
WESLEY KUA KURIA | IND | 0 | 0 |
MARY MAIMA KOMOI | IND | 0 | 0 |
JOE NIMA | IND | 0 | 0 |
SHELLEY LAUNA | WiNGS | 0 | 0 |
PETER IGGY KALALE BINAPE | IND | 0 | 0 |
KOMANE KAU | IND | 0 | 0 |
KUMULGO CHARLIE KOBLA | IND | 0 | 0 |
MARY BOIPAPA KAMA | IND | 0 | 0 |
ISSACC KORE | IND | 0 | 0 |
MAX ALUA DIRI | IND | 0 | 0 |
WALKAIMA ESSY | IND | 0 | 0 |
NOAH KOOL | LP | 0 | 0 |
LAWRENCE GUMA | NGP | 0 | 0 |
KU JACK TEINE | IND | 0 | 0 |
ANTON ANGAI GOIYE | IND | 0 | 0 |
SIMON KAUBA | IND | 0 | 0 |
BEN NINKAMA WEMIN | IND | 0 | 0 |
ANDREW KIA ABRAHAM | IND | 0 | 0 |
PETER PAR | IND | 0 | 0 |
Formal | 0 | ||
Informal | 0 | ||
Total | 0 |
This table provides a list of all the LLGs in KARIMUI-NOMANE and the time and date of the most recent updated results from that LLG
This table is sortable by selecting on column headers and you can view detailed results for that LLG by selecting on it's name.
Notes:
- These results are not final.
LLG | Last Updated On |
---|---|
KARIMUI | |
NOMANE | |
SALT (SOL) |